Category:Free: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "There are also Free attributes that are related to the Digimon known as "Ancient Species". Has no strengths and weaknesses over other attributes.") |
No edit summary |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
There are also Free attributes that are related to the Digimon known as "Ancient Species". | There are also Free attributes that are related to the Digimon known as "Ancient Species". No weaknesses, deals effective damage Uk att. | ||
[[File:FR32.png]] Free Attribute: | |||
<gallery mode="nolines"> | |||
File:Ankylomon.png|link=Ankylomon|[[Ankylomon]] | |||
File:Aquilamon.png|link=Aquilamon|[[Aquilamon]] | |||
File:Armadimon.png|link=Armadimon|[[Armadimon]] | |||
File:Baalmon.png|link=Baalmon|[[Baalmon]] | |||
File:GranKuwagamon.png|link=GranKuwagamon|[[GranKuwagamon]] | |||
File:Hawkmon.png|link=Hawkmon|[[Hawkmon]] | |||
File:Imperialdramon Dragon Mode.png|link=Imperialdramon: Dragon Mode|[[Imperialdramon: Dragon Mode]] | |||
File:Imperialdramon Fighter Mode.png|link=Imperialdramon: Fighter Mode|[[Imperialdramon: Fighter Mode]] | |||
File:Opossummon.png|link=Opossummon|[[Opossummon]] | |||
File:Paildramon.png|link=Paildramon|[[Paildramon]] | |||
File:Shakkoumon.png|link=Shakkoumon|[[Shakkoumon]] | |||
File:Silphymon.png|link=Silphymon|[[Silphymon]] | |||
File:Stingmon.png|link=Stingmon|[[Stingmon]] | |||
File:V-mon.png|link=V-mon|[[V-mon]] | |||
File:Vikemon.png|link=Vikemon|[[Vikemon]] | |||
File:Wormmon.png|link=Wormmon|[[Wormmon]] | |||
File:XV-mon.png|link=XV-mon|[[XV-mon]] | |||
</gallery> | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
! colspan="6" |All Free Att. Digimon | |||
|- | |||
!Digimon | |||
!Skill Damage | |||
!Total Damge | |||
!Element | |||
!Enemy | |||
!Available | |||
|- | |||
|<center>Allomon</center> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<center>—</center> | |||
|- | |||
|<center>Allomon X</center> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<center>—</center> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ankylomon Icon.png|link=Ankylomon|center]] <center>[[Ankylomon]]</center> | |||
|<center>145%</center> | |||
|<center>77865</center> | |||
|<center>Fist</center> | |||
|<center>None</center> | |||
|<center>✔</center> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Aquilamon Icon.png|link=Aquilamon|center]] <center>[[Aquilamon]] lv90</center> | |||
|<center>145%</center> | |||
|<center>65685</center> | |||
|<center>Fist</center> | |||
|<center>None</center> | |||
|<center>✔</center> | |||
|- | |||
|<center>Archelomon</center> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<center>—</center> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Armadimon Icon.png|link=Armadimon|center]] <center>[[Armadimon]]</center> | |||
|<center>145%</center> | |||
|<center>48140</center> | |||
|<center>Earth</center> | |||
|<center>None</center> | |||
|<center>✔</center> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Baalmon Icon.png|link=Baalmon|center]] <center>[[Baalmon]]</center> | |||
|<center>145%</center> | |||
|<center>110925</center> | |||
|<center>Thunder</center> | |||
|<center>—</center> | |||
|<center>✔</center> | |||
|- | |||
|Baalmon X | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<center>—</center> | |||
|- | |||
|BanchoStingmon | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<center>—</center> | |||
|- | |||
|Baromon | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<center>—</center> | |||
|- | |||
|BigUkkomon | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<center>—</center> | |||
|- | |||
|Bitmon | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<center>—</center> | |||
|- | |||
|Boarmon | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<center>—</center> | |||
|- | |||
|Bullmon | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<center>—</center> | |||
|- | |||
|Chamelemon | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<center>—</center> | |||
|- | |||
|Coatlmon | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<center>—</center> | |||
|- | |||
|Depthmon | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<center>—</center> | |||
|- | |||
|Digmon | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<center>—</center> | |||
|- | |||
|Dinobeemon | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<center>—</center> | |||
|- | |||
|Elephamon | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<center>—</center> | |||
|- | |||
|Fladramon | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<center>—</center> | |||
|- | |||
|Flybeemon | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<center>—</center> | |||
|- | |||
|Frogmon | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<center>—</center> | |||
|- | |||
|Goatmon | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<center>—</center> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 07:55, 24 September 2024
There are also Free attributes that are related to the Digimon known as "Ancient Species". No weaknesses, deals effective damage Uk att.
All Free Att. Digimon | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Digimon | Skill Damage | Total Damge | Element | Enemy | Available |
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
|||||
Baalmon X | |||||
BanchoStingmon | |||||
Baromon | |||||
BigUkkomon | |||||
Bitmon | |||||
Boarmon | |||||
Bullmon | |||||
Chamelemon | |||||
Coatlmon | |||||
Depthmon | |||||
Digmon | |||||
Dinobeemon | |||||
Elephamon | |||||
Fladramon | |||||
Flybeemon | |||||
Frogmon | |||||
Goatmon | |||||
Pages in category "Free"
The following 20 pages are in this category, out of 20 total.