Shakkoumon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|Type: | |Type: | ||
|Mutation | |Mutation | ||
|- | |||
|Unlocked with item: | |||
|[[File:Holy Ring.png|left]] Holy Ring | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |[[Famílias|Family]]: | | rowspan="3" |[[Famílias|Family]]: | ||
Line 22: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Strength: | |Strength: | ||
|[[File:Advantage | |[[File:Advantage Fire.png|center|35px|Damage reduced by 25% when receiving an attack from this element|link=]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Weaknes: | |Weaknes: | ||
|[[File:Disadvantage | |[[File:Disadvantage Thunder.png|center|35px|Chance of status effects from this element increases|link=]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Digivolved from: | |Digivolved from: | ||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Digivolved to: | |Digivolved to: | ||
| | |[[SlashAngemon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Location: | |Location: | ||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
'''Shakkoumon''' is a Mutation Digimon. It DNA digivolved from [[Ankylomon]] and [[Angemon]]. It possesses white wings on its body, which shines silver, and according to one theory, it is an Angel Digimon which descended to the ancient Digital World. It can rotate its neck and torso 360°, allowing it to attack in every direction. As its face is expressionless, it is difficult to determine what it's thinking, so some observers find it eerie, but its personality is exceedingly gentle. | '''Shakkoumon''' is a Mutation Digimon. It DNA digivolved from [[Ankylomon]] and [[Angemon]]. It possesses white wings on its body, which shines silver, and according to one theory, it is an Angel Digimon which descended to the ancient Digital World. It can rotate its neck and torso 360°, allowing it to attack in every direction. As its face is expressionless, it is difficult to determine what it's thinking, so some observers find it eerie, but its personality is exceedingly gentle. | ||
*'''Requirements:''' | *'''Requirements:''' | ||
*[[Ankylomon]]: lv60, <br/> | *[[Ankylomon]]: lv60, SPD 204 <br/> | ||
*[[Angemon]]: lv60, | *[[Angemon]]: lv60, Bond 1.004% | ||
==Evolution Line== | ==Evolution Line== | ||
Line 59: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|HP | |HP | ||
| | |4396 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SP | |SP | ||
| | |1122 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|STR | |STR | ||
| | |709 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|INT | |INT | ||
| | |589 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DEF | |DEF | ||
| | |738 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|RES | |RES | ||
| | |738 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SPD | |SPD | ||
| | |312 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 91: | Line 89: | ||
!Range | !Range | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Spin Attack | ||
|[[File:Fist.png|center]] | |[[File:Fist.png|center]] | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|No effect | |No effect | ||
|<center> | |<center>x4</center> | ||
|Melee | |Melee | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Nigimitama | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Fist.png|center]] | ||
| | |82 | ||
|No effect | |No effect | ||
|<center> | |<center>x3</center> | ||
|Ranged | |Ranged | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Aramitama | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Light.png|center]] | ||
| | |172 | ||
|No effect | |No effect | ||
|<center> | |<center>x5</center> | ||
|Ranged | |Ranged | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Digimon Auto Upgrade | {{Digimon Auto Upgrade | ||
|attack1= | |attack1=Spin Attack | ||
|attack2= | |attack2=Nigimitama | ||
|attack3= | |attack3=Aramitama | ||
|atk1lv1= | |atk1lv1=12.5 | ||
|atk1upgrade= | |atk1upgrade=1.25 | ||
|atk2lv1= | |atk2lv1=33.33 | ||
|atk2upgrade= | |atk2upgrade=1.67 | ||
|atk3lv1= | |atk3lv1=28 | ||
|atk3upgrade= | |atk3upgrade=1 | ||
}} | }} | ||
Latest revision as of 10:25, 16 June 2024
Form: | Perfect |
Attribute: | Free |
Type: | Mutation |
Unlocked with item: | Holy Ring |
Family: | Deep Savers |
Virus Busters | |
Metal Empire | |
Strength: | |
Weaknes: | |
Digivolved from: | Ankylomon
+ |
Digivolved to: | SlashAngemon |
Location: |
Shakkoumon is a Mutation Digimon. It DNA digivolved from Ankylomon and Angemon. It possesses white wings on its body, which shines silver, and according to one theory, it is an Angel Digimon which descended to the ancient Digital World. It can rotate its neck and torso 360°, allowing it to attack in every direction. As its face is expressionless, it is difficult to determine what it's thinking, so some observers find it eerie, but its personality is exceedingly gentle.
- Requirements:
Evolution Line
Shakkoumon Evolution Line | ||
---|---|---|
+ |
Default Stats
Digimon Stats on lv90 | |
---|---|
HP | 4396 |
SP | 1122 |
STR | 709 |
INT | 589 |
DEF | 738 |
RES | 738 |
SPD | 312 |
Skills
Attacks | Attribute | SP | Effect | Number of attacks | Range |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spin Attack | N/A | No effect | Melee | ||
Nigimitama | 82 | No effect | Ranged | ||
Aramitama | 172 | No effect | Ranged |